The Best - Albo d'oro

Tutti i BEST, di tutti i tempi!

2001

GENNAIO

 

FEBBRAIO

 

MARZO

 

APRILE

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

MAGGIO

Marco Pelli – GIROTONDINO

GIUGNO

Andrea Mancuso – CAST AWAY

LUGLIO

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Sandro Scattina – KONSEL

OTTOBRE

Marco Pelli – GIROTONDINO

NOVEMBRE

Simone Forte – BIN LADREN

DICEMBRE

Andrea Japicca – LA LUZ

 

2002

GENNAIO

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

FEBBRAIO

Franco Iuculano – FRANCHE

MARZO

Sergio Garofalo – ANTISTRESS

APRILE

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

MAGGIO

Umberto Bracale – GOLA PROFONDA

GIUGNO

Guido Farzati – DEVASTATO

LUGLIO

Sergio Maiorino – TIFOSETTO

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

OTTOBRE

Marco Pelli – GIROTONDINO

NOVEMBRE

Umberto Bracale – GOLA PROFONDA

DICEMBRE

Luca Cantore – L’ASTRO NASCENTE

 

2003

GENNAIO

Andrea Mancuso – CAST AWAY

FEBBRAIO

Sandro Scattina – KONSEL

MARZO

Marco Pelli – GIROTONDINO

APRILE

Marco A. Colonna - COLONNENKO

MAGGIO

Stanislao Lanzotti – IL POLITICO LOCALE

GIUGNO

Marcello Sebastiani

LUGLIO

Sergio Maiorino – TIFOSETTO

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Marco A. Colonna – COLONNENKO

OTTOBRE

Checco Improta – IMPROTOVIC

NOVEMBRE

Riccardo Falconi – HIERRO BOSCHI

DICEMBRE

Luca Serrao – GILBERTO FERRARO

2004

GENNAIO

Massimo Bruno – BRUNAZZO

FEBBRAIO

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

MARZO

Guido Farzati – DEVASTATO

APRILE

Checco Improta – IMPROTOVIC

MAGGIO

Gianpiero Ferrarese – FERRYGOL

GIUGNO

Andrea Fiorillo – LO SLALOMISTA

LUGLIO

Luca Serrao – GILBERTO FERRARO

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Luca Serrao – GILBERTO FERRARO

OTTOBRE

Simone Forte – BIN LADREN

NOVEMBRE

Giuseppe Amarelli – IL GLADIATORE

DICEMBRE

Sergio Maiorino – TIFOSETTO

 

2005

GENNAIO

Sandro Scattina – KONSEL

FEBBRAIO

Gian Andrea Chiesi – VOSTRO ONORE

MARZO

Ennio de Sanctis – MR. FANTASY

APRILE

Luca Serrao – GILBERTO FERRARO

MAGGIO

Alberto Novelli – RUVY KROLL

GIUGNO

Francesco Libonati – GRAPATAX

LUGLIO

Stanislao Lanzotti – IL POLITICO LOCALE

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

OTTOBRE

Stanislao Lanzotti – IL POLITICO LOCALE

NOVEMBRE

Andrea Mancuso – CAST AWAY

DICEMBRE

Mario Verde – SUPERMARIOGREEN

 

2006

GENNAIO

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

FEBBRAIO

Fabio Raffone - CALISSANO

MARZO

Ennio de Sanctis – MR. FANTASY

APRILE

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

MAGGIO

Giuseppe Amarelli – IL GLADIATORE

GIUGNO

Guido Farzati – DEVASTATO

LUGLIO

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

OTTOBRE

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

NOVEMBRE

Sergio Maiorino – TIFOSETTO

DICEMBRE

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

2007

GENNAIO

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

FEBBRAIO

Francesco Calabrò – PESSOTTO

MARZO

Francesco Esposito

APRILE

Roberto Porcelli – SUPERBOWL

MAGGIO

Marco A. Colonna - COLONNENKO

GIUGNO

Fabrizio Russo – SAM

LUGLIO

Gianluigi Lenhardy – NICK

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

OTTOBRE

Roberto Porcelli – SUPERBOWL

NOVEMBRE

Roberto Porcelli – SUPERBOWL

DICEMBRE

Fabrizio Russo – SAM

 

2008

GENNAIO

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

FEBBRAIO

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

MARZO

Ennio de Sanctis – MR. FANTASY

APRILE

Stefano Uva – GROSSOLANO

MAGGIO

Fabrizio Pensa – BERTOLDO

GIUGNO

Marco Di Ludovico - ZOLA

LUGLIO

Fabrizio Russo – SAM

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Luca Serrao – GILBERTO FERRARO

OTTOBRE

Fabrizio Pensa – BERTOLDO

NOVEMBRE

Andrea Fiorillo – LO SLALOMISTA

DICEMBRE

Marco Postiglione – FREDDO

 

2009

GENNAIO

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

FEBBRAIO

Marco Di Ludovico - ZOLA

MARZO

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

APRILE

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

MAGGIO

Luca Polverino – WOOD

GIUGNO

Riccardo de Florio –VAN

LUGLIO

Gabriele Coppola – CHIAVETTIERE

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Gabriele Coppola – CHIAVETTIERE

OTTOBRE

Marco Di Ludovico - ZOLA

NOVEMBRE

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

DICEMBRE

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

2010

GENNAIO

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

FEBBRAIO

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

MARZO

Guido Farzati – DEVASTATO

APRILE

Fabio Parisio – FLYNT

MAGGIO

Giovanni Perlingieri – KINDER

GIUGNO

Stanislao Lanzotti – IL POLITICO LOCALE

LUGLIO

Ennio de Sanctis – MR. FANTASY

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Valerio Catalano – NEFFA

OTTOBRE

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

NOVEMBRE

Massimo Bruno – BRUNAZZO

DICEMBRE

Fabio Lauria – PART TIME

 

2011

GENNAIO

Sergio Maiorino – TIFOSETTO

FEBBRAIO

Fabrizio Russo – SAM

MARZO

Fabrizio Russo – SAM

APRILE

Fabio Parisio – FLYNT

MAGGIO

Fabrizio Russo – SAM

GIUGNO

Riccardo Perreca – L.A. SALVATIERRA

LUGLIO

Andrea Triggiani – CASTIGAPIO

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Fabio Lauria – PART TIME

OTTOBRE

Marco de Ciuceis - TOM

NOVEMBRE

Fabio Parisio – FLYNT

DICEMBRE

Claudio Boccalatte – FRODO

 

2012

GENNAIO

Fabio Parisio – FLYNT

FEBBRAIO

Andrea Miraglia

MARZO

Guido Farzati – DEVASTATO

APRILE

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

MAGGIO

Valerio Catalano – NEFFA

GIUGNO

Marco Di Ludovico - ZOLA

LUGLIO

Fabio Lauria – PART TIME

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Riccardo Pascucci – IL DIVO TV

OTTOBRE

Guido Farzati – DEVASTATO

NOVEMBRE

Stefano Uva – GROSSOLANO

DICEMBRE

Billy Cosentini

 

2013

GENNAIO

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

FEBBRAIO

Andrea Miraglia

MARZO

Riccardo de Florio – VAN

APRILE

Arturo de Falco - CINTURO

MAGGIO

Fabio Parisio – FLYNT

GIUGNO

Sergio Maiorino - TIFOSETTO

LUGLIO

Marco de Ciuceis - TOM 

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Luca Tarallo - TARADZE

OTTOBRE

Marco di Ludovico - ZOLA

NOVEMBRE

Fabio Lauria - PART TIME

DICEMBRE

Riccardo de Florio – VAN

2014

GENNAIO

Marco de Ciuceis – TOM

FEBBRAIO

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

MARZO

Guido Farzati – DEVASTATO

APRILE

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

MAGGIO

Fabio Parisio – FLYNT

GIUGNO

Ivan del Gaudio – LICCNACCSTAINER

LUGLIO

Riccardo de Florio – VAN

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Roberto Esposito – TELECOMANDO

OTTOBRE

Fabio Lauria – PART TIME

NOVEMBRE

Dario Gravagnola – NONSISPA’

DICEMBRE

Fabio Lauria – PART TIME

 

2015

GENNAIO

Guido Farzati – DEVASTATO

FEBBRAIO

Dario Gravagnola – NONSISPA’

MARZO

Billy Cosentini – COLLY

APRILE

Ivan del Gaudio - LICCNACCSTAINER

MAGGIO

Gabriele Russo – TARIBO SILVA

GIUGNO

Marcello de Georgio - PAPIELLOKEN

LUGLIO

Marco Di Ludovico - ZOLA

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

OTTOBRE

Carlo Daniele – MOBAIL

NOVEMBRE

Marco de Ciuceis – TOM

DICEMBRE

Sergio Maiorino - TIFOSETTO

 

2016

GENNAIO

Riccardo Perreca – LUIS ANTONIO SALVATIERRA

FEBBRAIO

Fabio Lauria – PART TIME

MARZO

Riccardo Pascucci – IL MINO TV

APRILE

Carlo Daniele – MOBAIL

MAGGIO

Marcello de Georgio - PAPIELLOKEN

GIUGNO

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

LUGLIO

Giuseppe Sasso – IGNAZIO

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Alessandro Macchiaroli – DARKO

OTTOBRE

Umberto M. Bracale – U.B.SCIO’

NOVEMBRE

Alessandro Scattina – KONSEL

DICEMBRE

Carlo Daniele – MOBAIL

 

2017

GENNAIO

Marcello de Georgio - PAPIELLOKEN

FEBBRAIO

Giuseppe Sasso – IGNAZIO

MARZO

Dario Gravagnola – NONSISPA’

APRILE

Bruno Majorano – NINO

MAGGIO

Andrea Carnevale – ARMATURA

GIUGNO

Fabio Lauria – PART TIME

LUGLIO

Elio Lo Sacco – TURBOLEMME

AGOSTO

 

SETTEMBRE

Carlo Daniele – MOBAIL

OTTOBRE

Fabio Lauria – PART TIME

NOVEMBRE

Bruno Majorano – NINO

DICEMBRE

NON ASSEGNATO